Результаты школьного тура ВОШ - 2018:

Место

ФИ

класс

учитель

 

география

2

Ушакова Алина

Родионова Е.А.

3

Данькина Елизавета

Родионова Е.А.

3

Кречетова Валерия

Родионова Е.А.

2

Яценко Михаил

10а

Родионова Е.А.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Родионова Е.А.

3

Кузнецова Анастасия

10б

Родионова Е.А.

 

обществознание

1

Борисенко Полина

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Зверев Павел

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Кузнецова Варя

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Осинкина Алена

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Борисенко Егор

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Лисин Кирилл

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Качанова Анастасия

Орлова О.В.

2

Качанова Екатерина

Орлова О.В.

3

Суртаев Сергей

Орлова О.В.

1

Антоненко Анастасия

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Маслаков Евгений

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Зузёнок Анастасия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Белимова Анастасия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Неделькина Юлия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

 

Физика

1

Клячев Федор

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Елуфимов Степан

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Емельянова Ксения

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Саланин Николай

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Данькина Елизавета

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Осинкина Алена

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Тупицина Александра

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Качевская Елена

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Саламатов Игорь

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Колесникова Алина

10а

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Рогов Василий

10а

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Трухачев Максим

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Шадиев Рустам

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Гопоненко Саша

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

 

История

1

Сидорова Соня

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Ободов Павел

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Камнева Алина

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Лисин Кирилл

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Подойникова Екатерина

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Панькин Павел

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Кречетова Валерия

Орлова О.В.

1

Барсуков Артем

10а

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Михайлова Арина

10б

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Неделькина Юлия

11

Полторыдядько В.В.

 

Литература

1

Круглов Иван

Стасюк Н.В.

2

Дядечко Роман

Дударева Г.О.

3

Орлов Иван

Стасюк Н.В.

1

Родионова Дарья

Овчар Н.А.

2

Михайлова Софья

Сидорова Р.П.

3

Степанова Маргарита

Овчар Н.А.

1

Клячева Аня

Махотина Н.В.

2

Сенина Настя

Михайлова Е.А

3

Храмцов Кирилл

Махотина Н.В.

1

Никитина Дарья

Кузнецова Е.А.

2

Волкова Ольга

Плотникова Н.Ю.

3

Долбин Дмитрий

Плотникова Н.Ю.

2

Ободов Павел

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Шабанова Анастасия

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Сысоева Екатерина

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Володюк Максим Игоревия

Колодинова М.В.

2

Панкратова Алла Юрьевна

Колодинова М.В.

3

Коротких Софья Андреевна

Колодинова М.В.

3

Осинкина Алена

Дружинина И.Д.

1

Гунина Екатерина

Бондарь Н.Н.

2

Качанова Анастасия Сергеевна

Колодинова М.В.

3

Борисова Елизавета

Колодинова М.В.

1

Михайлова Арина

10б

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Дружинина И.Д.

3

Кузнецова Анастасия

10б

Дружинина И.Д.

1

Неделькина Юлия

11

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Эннс Анастасия

11

Дружинина И.Д.

3

 Царёва Анастасия

11

Дружинина И.Д.

Немецкий язык

3

Эннс Анастасия

11

Курасова Л.А.

Информатика и ИКТ

2

Лузянина Кристина

7 в

Бездетко О.В.

3

Татаринцева Татьяна

Бездетко О.В.

3

Панкратова Алла

Бездетко О.В.

1

Саланин Николай

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Войтович Анжелика

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Данькина Елизавета

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Тупицина Александра

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Китайцева Марина

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Суртаев Сергей

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Антоненко Анастасия

10Б

Бездетко О.В.

2

Михайлова Арина

10Б

Прокопец А.Г.

3

Кузнецова Анастасия

10Б

Бездетко О.В.

2

Ильдерякова Полина

11

Бездетко О.В.

3

Трухачев Максим

11

Прокопец А.Г.

Искусство

1

Медведева Валерия

Урадовская Е.В.

2

Борисенко Егор

Урадовская Е.В.

3

Горбатова Алена

Урадовская Е.В.

Русский язык

1

Орлов Иван

Стасюк Н.В.

2

Дядечко Роман

Дударева Г.О.

3

Павлова Лана

Шиповалова М.В.

1

Клячева Анна

Махотина Н.В.

2

Карачёв Константин

Солопова Г.П.

3

Храмцов Кирилл

Махотина Н.В.

1

Казанцева Дарья

Кузнецова Е.А.

2

Зайкова Ксения

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Ралдугина Ульяна

Кузнецова Е.А.

1

Ободов Павел

6 в

Бочкарёва Г.Р.

2

Сидорова София

6 в

Бочкарёва Г.Р.

3

Шабанова Анастасия

6 в

Бочкарёва Г.Р.

1

Клячев Федор Игоревич

Колодинова М.В.

2

Шроо Данил

Кузнецова Е.А.

3

Ревякина Дана Вячеславовна

Колодинова М.В.

1

Лисин Кирилл

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Мамезерова Мария

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Медведева Валерия

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Григорьева Александра

Колодинова М.В.

2

Копылова Полина

Бондарь Н.Н.

3

Бырина Татьяна

Бондарь Н.Н.

1

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Кузнецова Анастасия

10б

Дружинина И.Д.

3

Антоненко Анастасия

10б

Дружинина И.Д.

1

Неделькина Юлия

11

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Эннс Анастасия

11

Дружинина И.Д.

3

 Теплова Ксения

11

Дружинина И.Д.

биология

1

Казанцева Полина Евгеньевна

Родионова Е.А.

2

Вахрамеева Юлия Евгеньевна

Родионова Е.А.

3

Осинкина Алена Алексеевна

Родионова Е.А.

1

Перкова Алена

Жукова О.В.

2

Ефимова Елена

Жукова О.В.

3

Цыганкова Ксения

Жукова О.В.

1

Кацупко Анастасия

11

Жукова О.В.

2

Дроздов Данил

11

Жукова О.В.

3

Перфишин Данил

11

Жукова О.В.

Английский язык

1

Реутова Дарья

Иванова Н.В.

2

Плясов Даниил

Иванова Н.В.

3

Шестаков Сергей

Иванова Н.В.

1

Шроо Данил

Алексеенко Л.В.

2

Ревякина Дана

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Клячев Фёдор

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Данькина Елизавета

Алексеенко Л.В.

2

Саланин Николай

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Медведева Валерия

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Барина Татьяна

Савиных Р.А.

2

Ляпунов Владислав

Савиных Р.А.

3

Флигинских Кирилл

Савиных Р.А.

1

Жукова Мария

11

Иванова Н.В.

2

Трухачев Максим

11

Иванова Н.В.

3

Гопоненко Александр

11

Иванова Н.В.

Математика

1

Николаенко Полина

Шиповалова М.В.

2

Кузнецов Артем

Шиповалова М.В.

3

Темников Игнат

Стасюк Н.В.

1

Сафонов Тимофей

Климова Е.В.

2

Степанова Рита

Овчар Н.А.

3

Евсеев  Федор

Сидорова Р.П.

1

Храмцов Кирилл

Махотина Н.В.

2

Мордовская Ирина

Михайлова Е.А.

3

Бембель Евгения

Солопова Г.П.

1

Толмачев Назар Сергеевич

Фефелова О.Ю.

2

Долбин Дмитрий Анатольевич

Фефелова О.Ю.

3

Шестаков Сергей Андреевич

Фефелова О.Ю.

1

Сидорова Софья

Костина Н.Н.

2

Кузнецова Варвара

Бездетко О.В.

3

Пахомов Иван

Костина Н.Н.

2

Якимов Артур

Микурова Е.В.

3

Толстых Полина

Микурова Е.В.

1

Саланин Николай

Микурова Е.В.

2

Осинкина Алёна

Микурова Е.В.

3

Манакова Екатерина

Микурова Е.В.

1

Тупицына Александра

Пышкина В.П.

2

Карабалина Диана

Пышкина В.П.

3

Суртаев Сергей

Пышкина В.П.

2

Колесникова Алина

10б

Ланцова Л.И.

3

Антоненко Анастасия

10б

Ланцова Л.И.

2

Трухачев Максим Сергеевич

11

Фефелова О.Ю.

3

Ильдерякова Полина Сергеевна

11

Фефелова О.Ю.

право

1

Кузнецова Анастасия

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Жданова Дарья

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Коряйкина Валерия

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Неделькина Юлия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Теплова Ксения

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Зузенок Анастасия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

Экономика

1

Михайлова Арина

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Ситникова Дарья

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Салимова Нигина

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Неделькина Юлия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Нечаева Юлия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Зузенок Анастасия

11

Степанова Н.Л.

Технология

1

Реутова Дарья

Степанюк И.В.

2

Евдокимова Екатерина

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Никишина Дарья

Степанюк И.В.

1

Долбин Дмитрий

Евдокимова А.А.

2

Зыбин Никита

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Плясов Даниил

Степанюк И.В.

1

Сидорова  Софья

Гладышева С.В.

2

Скрыплёнок Марта

Гладышева С.В.

3

Шабанова Анастасия

Гладышева С.В.

1

Пашинцев Алексей

Гладышева С.В.

2

Сапатаев Виктор

Гладышева С.В.

3

Иванов Денис

Евдокимова А.А.

1

Ревякина Дана

Евдокимова А.А.

2

Панкратова Алла

Гладышева С.В.

3

Заводская Елизавета

Гладышева С.В.

1

Клячев Фёдор

Гладышева С.В.

2

Елуфимов Степан

Гладышева С.В.

3

Ламакин Артём

Гладышева С.В.

1

Кузьмина Кристина

Гладышева С.В.

2

Манакова Екатерина

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Терешонок Софья

Евдокимова А.А.

1

Данилов Денис

Евдокимова А.А.

2

Карпов Алексей

Гладышева С.В.

3

Саланин Николай

Евдокимова А.А.

химия

1

Синякова Ирина

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Муслимова Камила

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Гунина Екатерина

Сивцова Л.А.

1

Колесникова Алина

10а

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Рогов Василий

10а

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

10б

Сивцова Л.А.

1

Эннс Анастасия

11

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Неделькина Юлия

11

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Зузёнок Анастасия

11

Сивцова Л.А.

Окружающий мир

1

Степанова Маргарита

Овчар Н.А.

1

Щербаков Александр

Климова Е.В.

2

Михайлова Софья

Сидорова Р.П.

3

Алимеева Анастасия

Климова Е.В.

1

Карачёв Константин

Солопова Г.П.

2

Волков Максим

Солопова Г.П.

3

Бембель Евгения

Солопова Г.П.

Физическая культура

1

Коваль Мария

Карасева Н.В.

2

Данькина Елизавета

Карасева Н.В.

3

Карпов Алексей

8 а

Карасева Н.В.

1

Муслимова Камила

Карасева Н.В.

2

Расинский Захар

Карасева Н.В.

3

Кужелев Егор

Карасева Н.В.

1

Сафаров Субхудин

10а

Лысов А.В.

2

Фишман Андрей

10а

Лысов А.В.

3

Поткина Анна

10а

Лысов А.В.

1

Гопоненко Александр

11

Карасева Н.В.

2

Перфишин Данил

11

Карасева Н.В.

3

Бонатов Максим

11

Карасева Н.В.