Список победителей и призеров школьного этапа всероссийской олимпиады школьников 2-11 класс

 

ФИО учащегося

Класс

ФИО учителя

место

география

Манакова Екатерина

Морозова А.А.

1

Данькина Елизавета

Морозова А.А.

2

Савенков Дмитрий

Морозова А.А.

3

Белых Полина

Морозова А.А.

2

Ащеулов Тимур 

Морозова А.А.

3

Кузнецов Максим

Морозова А.А.

3

Ильдерякова Полина

Морозова А.А.

2

Дроздов Данил

Морозова А.А.

3

Щёлоков Александр

10а

Морозова А.А.

2

Ламакина Софья

10б

Морозова А.А.

3

Копытова Оксана

11

Морозова А.А.

2

Чернакова Олеся

11

Морозова А.А.

3

ОБЖ

Петрушин Александр

10а

Родионова Е.А

2

Свиридова Валерия

10а

Родионова Е.А

3

Богачев Дмитрий

11

Родионова Е.А

3

Володина Софья

Денисенко О.И.

1

Поткина Анна

Денисенко О.И.

2

Шарабаева Ксения

Денисенко О.И.

2

Литау Екатерина

Денисенко О.И.

3

Информатика и ИКТ

Качанова Екатерина

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Качанова Анастасия

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Сюртаев Сергей

Бездетко О.В.

3

Кутузов Дмитрий

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Черникова Анна

Бездетко О.В.

2

Бутырская Ирина

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Ильдерякова Полина

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Теплова Ксения

Бездетко О.В.

2

Соловьева Екатерина

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Шамсутдинов Тимур

10а

Прокопец А.Г.

3

х

11

Прокопец А.Г.

2

Ермолаев Игорь

11

Прокопец А.Г.

3

Биология

Цыгановская Ксения

Жукова О.В.

1

Тупицына  Александра

Жукова О.В.

2

Шершнева Дарья

Жукова О.В.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

Родионова Е.А.

1

Постников Никита

Родионова Е.А.

2

Трипель Вадим

Родионова Е.А.

3

Терентьева Екатерина

Жукова О.В.

1

Жукова Мария

Жукова О.В.

2

Данькин Павел

Жукова О.В.

3

Щелоков Александр

10а

Родионова Е.А.

1

Вольнова Валентина

10а

Родионова Е.А.

2

Ламакина Софья

10б

Родионова Е.А.

3

Копытова Оксана

11

Жукова О.В.

1

Лосева Ольга

11

Жукова О.В.

2

Чернакова Олеся

11

Жукова О.В.

3

Обществознание

Клячев Федор

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Куторга Валерия

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Шроо Данил

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Данькина Елизавета

Орлова О.В.

1

Осинкина Алена

Орлова О.В.

2

Саланин Николай

Орлова О.В.

3

Тупицына Александра

Орлова О.В.

1

Китайцева Марина

Орлова О.В.

2

Качанова Екатерина

Орлова О.В.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

Бленков В.М.

1

Постников Никита

Бленков В.М.

2

Киреев Никита

Бленков В.М.

3

Трухачев Максим

Бленков В.М.

2

Шадиев Рустам

Бленков В.М.

3

Зузенок Анастасия

Орлова О.В.

3

Щелоков Александра

10а

Орлова О.В.

1

Свиридова Валерия

10а

Орлова О.В.

2

Кислинг Людмила

10а

Орлова О.В.

3

Шипилова Алена

11

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Копытова Оксана

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Чернакова Олеся

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Английский язык

Ревякина Дана

Савиных Р.А.

1

Нечаева Алиса

Савиных Р.А.

2

Кислинг Мария

Савиных Р.А.

3

Данькина Елизавета

Иванова Н.В.

1

Логинова Анжелика

Алексеенко Л.В.

2

Медведева Валерия

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Тупицына Александра

Савиных Р.А.

1

Китайцева Марина

Савиных Р.А.

2

Бырина Татьяна

Савиных Р.А.

3

Жданова Дарья

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Володина Софья

Алексеенко Л.В.

2

Постников Никита

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Неделькина Юлия

Иванова Н.В.

1

Терентьева Екатерина

Иванова Н.В.

2

Трухачев Максим

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Щелоков Александр

10а

Савиных Р.А.

3

Кузнецов Сергей

11а

Иванова Н.В.

1

Копытова Оксана

11а

Иванова Н.В.

2

х

11а

Иванова Н.В.

3

Немецкий язык

Ермолаева Елена

Курасова Л.А.

1

Энсс Анастасия

Курасова Л.А.

2

Физика

Тупицына Александра

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Китайцева Марина

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Качанова Екатерина

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Игонькина Екатерина

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Шарабаева Ксения

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Трипель Вадим

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Трухачев Максим

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Ермолаева Елена

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Щелоков Александр

10а

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Молофеев Михаил

10а

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Поротников Дмитрий

10а

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

х

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Чернакова Олеся

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Искусство (МХК)

Трухачев Максим

Денисенко О.И.

1

Шадиев Рустам

Денисенко О.И.

2

Теплова Ксения

Денисенко О.И.

3

Скопинцева Алина

Денисенко О.И.

3

Кузьмин Георгий

10а

Урадовская Е.В.

1

Кислинг Людмила

10а

Урадовская Е.В.

2

Щелоков Александр

10а

Урадовская Е.В.

3

Экология

Копытова Оксана

11

Жукова О.В.

1

Лосева Ольга

11

Жукова О.В.

2

Чернакова Олеся

11

Жукова О.В.

3

Терентьева Екатерина

Жукова О.В.

1

Жукова Мария

Жукова О.В.

2

Данькин Павел

Жукова О.В.

3

История

Елуфимов Степан

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Янчук Полина

Полторыдядько В.В.

2

Шроо Данила

Полторыдядько В.В.

3

Михальченко Алексей

Полторыдядько В.В.

1

Берестенникова Александра

Орлова О.В.

2

Гаранина Екатерина

Орлова О.В.

2

Тупицына Александра

Орлова О.В.

2

Ащеулов Тимур

Орлова О.В.

3

Кречетова Валерия

Орлова О.В.

3

Постников Никита

Бленков В.М.

1

Шарабаева Ксения

Бленков В.М.

1

Барсуков Артем

Бленков В.М.

2

Трухачев Максим

Бленков В.М.

1

Щадиев Рустам

Бленков В.М.

2

Массольд Вадим

Бленков В.М.

3

Мелентьев Алексей

10а

Бленков В.М.

1

Щелоков Александр

10а

Бленков В.М.

1

Вяткин Семен

10а

Бленков В.М.

2

Копытова Оксана

11

Бленков В.М.

1

Темников Дмитрий

11

Бленков В.М.

2

х

11

Бленков В.М.

3

Чернакова Олеся

11

Бленков В.М.

3

Литература

Кудряш Кирилл

Михайлова Е.А.

1

Кунафин Александр

Махотина Н.В.

2

Клячева Анна

Махотина Н.В.

3

Евдокимова Екатерина

Вострикова Н.В.

1

Мельникова  Милана

Вострикова Н.В.

2

Волкова  Ольга

Белоглазова О.В.

3

Камнева Алина

Образцова Л.И.

1

Дерябина Анна

Образцова Л. И.

2

Сидорова Софья

Стасюк Н. В.

3

Коротких Софья

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Елуфимов Степан

Колодинова М.В.

2

Татаринцева Татьяна

Колодинова М.В.

3

Логинова Анжелика

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Алексеенко Анастасия

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Мамезерова Мария

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Шершнева Дарья

Лушпа Н.Н.

1

Качанова Екатерина

Колодинова М.В.

2

Тупицына Александра

Лушпа Н.Н.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

Бондарь Н.Н.

1

Постников Никита

Бондарь Н.Н.

2

Трипель Вадим

Дружинина И.Д.

3

Теплова Ксения

Сидорова Н.Ф.

1

Данькин Павел

Сидорова Н.Ф.

2

Шадиев Рустам

Колодинова М.В.

3

Мелетньев Алексей

10б

Колодинова М.В.

1

Вяткин Семен

10а

Сидорова Н.Ф.

2

Ламакина Софья

10б

Колодинова М.В.

3

Копытова Оксана

11

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Чернакова Олеся

11

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Шипилова Алена

11

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Математика

Карачев Константин

Солопова Г.П.

1

Храмцов Кирилл

Махотина Н.В.

2

Калиткин Костя

Махотина Н.В.

3

Долбин Дмитрий

Тютнева Е.Б.

1

Волкова Ольга

Белоглазова О.В.

2

Попова Елизавета

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Барыбина Софья

Киселева Е.Б.

3

Дерябина Анна

Образцова Л.И.

1

Иванов Денис

Образцова Л.И.

2

Гриценко Ярослав

Тютнев М. И.

3

Янчук Полина

Яковлев К.В.

1

Толстых Полина

Яковлев К.В.

2

Юсовских Диана

Яковлев К.В.

3

Данькина Елизавета

Микурова Е.В.

1

Осинкина Алена

Микурова Е.В.

2

Саланин Николай

Микурова Е.В.

3

Тупицына Александра

Пышкина В.П.

1

Качанова Анастасия

Пышкина В.П.

2

Шестаков Николай

Пышкина В.П.

3

Колесникова Алина

Яковлев К.В.

1

Паульзен Дмитрий

Ланцова Л.И.

2

Шарабаева Ксения

Яковлев К.В.

3

Гопоненко Александр

Костина Н.Н.

3

Щелоков Александр

10а

Костина Н.Н.

3

х

11

Костина Н.Н.

3

Право

Копытова Оксана

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Шипилова Алена

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Кислинг Людмила

10а

Орлова О.В.

2

Щелоков Александр

10б

Орлова О.В.

3

Химия

Юдина Анна

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Вольнова Валентина

10а

Сивцова Л.А.

3

х

11

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Русский язык

Карачёв Константин

Солопова Г.П.

1

Храмцов Кирилл

Махотина Н.В.

2

Сенина Анастасия

Михайлова Е.А.

3

Никишина Дарья

Вострикова Н. В.

1

Долбин Дмитрий

Тютнева Е. Б.

2

Волкова  Ольга

Белоглазова О.В.

3

Дерябина Анна

Образцова Л.И.

1

Сидорова Софья

Стасюк Н. В.

2

Шабанова Анастасия

Стасюк Н. В.

3

Володюк Максим

Колодинова М.В.

1

Клячев Федор

Лушпа Н.Н.

2

Елуфимов Степан

Колодинова М.В.

3

Данькина Елизавета

Дружинина И.Д.

1

Алексеенко Анастасия

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Берестенникова Александра

Дружинина И.Д.

3

Тупицына Александра

Лушпа Н.Н.

1

Лунина Анастасия

Бондарь Н.Н.

2

Шершнева Дарья

Лушпа Н.Н.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

Бондарь Н.Н.

1

Михайлова Арина

Бондарь Н.Н.

2

Скопинцева Алина

Бондарь Н.Н.

3

Данькин Павел

Сидорова Н.Ф.

1

Жукова Мария

Сидорова Н.Ф.

2

Неделькина Юлия

Сидорова Н.Ф.

3

Вольнова Валентина

10а

Сидорова Н.Ф.

1

Клячев Тихон

10б

Колодинова М.В.

2

Маркин Александр

10а

Сидорова Н.Ф.

 

Чернакова Олеся

11

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

х

11

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Копытова Оксана

11

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Экономика

Кудрина Алина

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Лосева Ольга

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Кислинг Людмила

10а

Орлова О.В.

2

Мусибит Аркадий

10а

Орлова О.В.

3

Окружающий мир

Клячева Анна

Махотина Н.В.

1

Калиткин Константин

Махотина Н.В.

2

Сенина Анастасия

Михайлова Е.А.

3

Бакушкина Софья

Белоглазова О.В.

1

Волкова Ольга

Белоглазова О.В.

2

Вильферт Валерия

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Иванов Денис

Образцова Л.И.

1

Сохарева Мария 

Тютнева Е.Б.

2

Камнева Алина

Образцова Л.И.

3