Список победителей и призеров школьного этапа всероссийской олимпиады школьников:

 

Предмет

Место

ФИ ученика

Класс

ФИО учителя

Экология

2

Карачев Артем

11а

Родионова Е.А.

3

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Родионова Е.А.

2

Дурнева Полина

10

Жукова О.В.

3

Нагорнова Екатерина

10

Жукова О.В.

3

Щелоков Александр

Родионова Е.А.

3

Мусибит Аркадий

Родионова Е.А.

История

2

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Бленков В.М.

3

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Бленков В.М.

3

Копытова Оксана

10

Бленков В.М.

3

Чернакова Олеся

10

Бленков В.М.

2

Щелоков Александр

Бленкова В.И.

3

Буланкина Ксения

Бленкова В.И.

2

Эннс Анастасия

Бленков В.М.

3

Трухачев Максим

Бленков В.М.

2

Постников Никита

Бленков В.М.

3

Казанцев Кирилл

Бленков В.М.

3

Барсуков Артем

Бленков В.М.

 

1

Каргина Элеонора

Орлова О.В.

 

2

Белимов Иван

Орлова О.В.

 

3

Ляпунов Владислав

Орлова О.В.

 

1

Панова Альбина

Бленкова В.И.

 

1

Саланин Николай

Бленкова В.И.

 

2

Исаков Владимир

Бленкова В.И.

 

3

Полохов Дмитрий

Бленкова В.И.

Информатика и ИКТ

1

Карачев Артем

11а

Прокопец А.Г.

2

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Прокопец А.Г.

3

Алферов Александр

11а

Прокопец А.Г.

1

Ермолаев Александр

10

Прокопец А.Г.

2

Черданцев Александр

10

Прокопец А.Г.

3

Полушина Кристина

10

Прокопец А.Г.

1

Петрушин Александр

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Шамсутдинов Тимур

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Ноздрачев Евгений

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Поротников Дмитрий

Прокопец Е.Г.

Русский язык

1

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Лушпа Н.Н.

2

Казанцева Виктория

11а

Лушпа Н.Н.

3

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Лушпа Н.Н.

1

Черданцев Александр

10

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Чернакова Олеся

10

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Копытова Оксана

10

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Зенова Карина

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Буланкина Ксения

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Вольнова Валентина

Колодинова М.В.

1

Соловьева Екатерина

Сидорова Н.Ф.

2

Трухачев Максим

Колодинова М.В.

3

Савенкова Анастасия

Колодинова М.В.

1

Шарабаева Ксения

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Игонькина Екатерина

Дружинина И.Д.

3

Трипель Вадим

Дружинина И.Д.

1

Тупицына Александра

Лушпа Н.Н.

2

Бокова Ангелина

Колодинова М.В.

3

Пинигина Марина

Бондарь Н.Н.

1

Лисин Кирилл

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Панова Альбина

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Набилкина Мария

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Янчук Полина

Сидорова Р.П.

2

Яичкина Мария

Вострикова Н.В.

3

Николаенко Владимир

Иванова Н.П.

1

Гриценко Ярослав

Тютнева Е.Б.

2

Сохарева Мария

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Сидорова Софья

Стасюк Н.В.

1

Данькин Арсений

Василкова Е.В.

2

Ачкасов Семен

Василкова Е.В.

3

Долбин Дмитрий

Тютнева Е.Б.

Биология

1

Казанцева Виктория

11а

Родионова Е.А.

2

Огаркова Анастасия

11б

Родионова Е.А.

3

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Родионова Е.А.

2

Черданцев Александр

10

Жукова О.В.

3

Чернакова Олеся

10

Жукова О.В.

1

Ламакина Софья

Родионова Е.А.

2

Ильин Александр

Родионова Е.А.

3

Щелоков Александр

Родионова Е.А.

2

Черепков Олег

Жукова О.В.

3

Кинева Екатерина

Жукова О.В.

3

Белимова Анастасия

Жукова О.В.

1

Шарабаева Ксения

Родионова Е.А.

2

Трипель Вадим

Родионова Е.А.

3

Ситникова Дарья

Родионова Е.А.

Окружающий мир

1

Сохарева Мария

Тютнева Е.Б.

2

Гриценко Ярослав

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Матюшин Станислав

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Дерябина Анна

Образцова Л.И.

Обществознание

1

Огаркова Анастасия

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Торбик Владислав

11а

Орлова О.В.

3

Чернейкин Павел

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Шипилова Алена

10

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Копытова Оксана

10

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Кудрина Алина

10

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Кислинг Людмила

Орлова О.В.

2

Щелоков Александр

Орлова О.В.

3

Буланкина Ксения

Орлова О.В.

 

1

Тупицына Александра

Орлова О.В.

 

2

Белимов Иван

Орлова О.В.

 

2

Галло Елизавета

Орлова О.В.

 

3

Шершнева Дарья

Орлова О.В.

Немецкий язык

1

Ермолаева Елена

8

Курасова Л.А.

2

Трухачева Анастасия

8

Курасова Л.А.

3

Трухачев Максим

8

Курасова Л.А.

Физика

1

Прокопец Дарья

11а

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Карачев Артем

11а

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Казанцева Виктория

11а

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Черданцев Александр

10

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Чернакова Олеся

10

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Митрошина Елена

10

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Щелоков Александр

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Молофеев Михаил

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Грицаев Дмитрий

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Трухачев Максим

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Ермолаева Елена

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Неделькина Юлия

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Скопинцева Алина

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Трипель Вадим

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Фишман Андрей

Прокопец Н.Д.

Искусство

1

Щелоков Александр

Урадовская Е.В.

2

Гаврова Анна

Урадовская Е.В.

3

Кузьмин Георгий

Урадовская Е.В.

1

Неделькина Юлия

Лукьянова Н.Н.

2

Тютнев Алексей

Лукьянова Н.Н.

3

Белимова Анастасия

Лукьянова Н.Н.

Экономика

1

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Ащеулов Евгений

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Огаркова Анастасия

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Кудрина Алина

10

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Шипилова Алена

10

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Лосева Ольга

10

Степанова Н.Л.

География

1

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Ильдерякова Е.А.

2

Чернейкин Павел

11б

Ильдерякова Е.А.

3

Карачев Артем

11а

Ильдерякова Е.А.

1

Чернакова Олеся

10

Ильдерякова Е.А.

2

Копытова Оксана

10

Ильдерякова Е.А.

3

Черданцев Александр

10

Ильдерякова Е.А.

1

Ламакина Софья

Ильдерякова Е.А.

2

Зенова Карина

Ильдерякова Е.А.

3

Кедун Виктория

Ильдерякова Е.А.

1

Трухачев Максим

Ильдерякова Е.А.

2

Зузенок Анастасия

Ильдерякова Е.А.

3

Жукова Мария

Ильдерякова Е.А.

1

Галло Дмитрий

Ильдерякова Е.А.

2

Кузнецов Максим

Ильдерякова Е.А.

3

Постников Никита

Ильдерякова Е.А.

1

Тупицына Александра

Жукова О.В.

2

Копылова Полина

Жукова О.В.

ОБЖ

1

Черданцев Александр

10

Родионова Е.А.

Литература

1

Шипицина Полина

Дружинина И.Д.

2

Лисин Кирилл

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Пашинцева Юлия

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Качанова Екатерина

Колодинова М.В.

2

Борисова Елизавета

Колодинова М.В.

3

Лупина Анастасия

Бондарь Н.Н.

1

Скопинцева Алина

Бондарь Н.Н.

2

Шарабаева Ксения

Бондарь Н.Н.

3

Тимакова Анастасия

Дружинина И.Д.

1

Зузенок Анастасия

Сидорова Н.Ф.

2

Теплова Ксения

Сидорова Н.Ф.

3

Эннс Анастасия

Колодинова М.В.

1

Гаврова Анна

Сидорова Н.Ф.

2

Вольнова Валентина

Колодинова М.В.

3

Буланкина Ксения

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Черданцев Александр

10

Бочкарева Г.Р.

2

Чернакова Олеся

10

Бочкарева Г.Р.

3

Копытова Оксана

10

Бочкарева Г.Р.

1

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Лушпа Н.Н.

2

Казанцева Виктория

11а

Лушпа Н.Н.

3

Карачев Артем

11а

Лушпа Н.Н.

1

Володюк Максим

Овчар Н.А.

2

Третьякова Виктория

Иванова Н.П.

3

Кортких Софья

Иванова Н.П.

1

Камнева Алина

Образцова Л.И.

2

Сохарева Мария

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Дерябина Анна

Образцова Л.И.

1

Данькин Арсений

Василкова Е.В.

2

Вильфорт Валерия

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Попова Елизавета

Василкова Е.В.

Химия

1

Прокопец Дарья

11а

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Огаркова Анастасия

11б

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Кузнецов Сергей

10

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Чернакова Олеся

10

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Кислинг Людмила

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Гаврова Анна

Сивцова Л.А.

Математика

1

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Фефелова О.Ю.

2

Кремезных Екатерина

11а

Микурова Е.В.

3

Коптелов Глеб

11б

Фефелова О.Ю.

1

Черданцев Александр

10

Костина Н.Н.

1

Вольнова Валентина

Костина Н.Н.

3

Храмцова Анастасия

Фефелова О.Ю.

3

Ильдерякова Полина

Костина Н.Н.

1

Шарабаева Ксения

Ланцова Л.И.

2

Колесникова Алина

Ланцова Л.И.

3

Фишман Андрей

Ланцова Л.И.

1

Ащеулов Тимур

Пышкина В.П.

2

Лисина Валерия

Пышкина В.П.

3

Шестаков Николай

Пышкина В.П.

1

Саланин Николай

Микурова Е.В.

2

Юшков Ефим

Микурова Е.В.

2

Лисин Кирилл

Микурова Е.В.

3

Панова Альбина

Микурова Е.В.

1

Вараксина Снежана

Сидорова Р.П.

2

Володюк Максим

Овчар Н.А.

3

Янчук Полина

Сидорова Р.П.

1

Дерябина Анна

Образцова Л.И.

2

Иванов Денис

Образцова Л.И.

2

Сохарева Мария

Тютнева Е.Б.

3

Кузнецова Варвара

Немичева Н.Г.

 

1

Долбин Дмитрий

Василкова Е.В.

 

2

Волкова Ольга

Белоглазова О.В.

 

3

Ачкасов Антон

Василкова Е.В.

Право

1

Чернейкин Павел

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Огаркова Анастасия

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Темникова Анастасия

11б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Кудрина Алина

10

Орлова О.В.

3

Чернакова Олеся

10

Орлова О.В.

2

Буланкина Ксения

Орлова О.В.

3

Зенова Карина

Орлова О.В.

Английский язык

2

Торбик Владислав

11а

Савиных Р.А.

3

Карачев Артем

11а

Савиных Р.А.

1

Кузнецов Сергей

10

Иванова Н.В.

3

Щелоков Александр

9

Савиных Р.А.

1

Неделькина Юлия

Иванова Н.В.

2

Черепков Олег

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Журавлев Дмитрий

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Кузнецова Анастасия

Алексеенко Л.В.

2

Лосев Александр

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Кузнецов Максим

Иванова Н.В.

 

3

Флигинских Кирилл

Савиных Р.А.

 

1

Быкова Виктория

Иванова Н.В.

 

2

Осинкина Алена

Алексеенко Л.В.

 

3

Набилкина Мария

Алексеенко Л.В.

 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить